Scores

2026 – 2027

RankStudentClassSchoolM1M2M3M4M5Total
1Bixby, Will11Falmouth A60000060
Johnson, Nathaniel12Falmouth A60000060
Trieu, Evan11Cheverus A60000060
Halpern, Rafeal11MSSM60000060
Grosjean, Kai11Bangor Red60000060
6Kanitkar, Thomas11Falmouth A56000056
Vel, Surya12John Bapst Purple56000056
8Kanitkar, Ana9Falmouth B55000055
Thiele, Olivia12Westbrook A55000055
Thompson, Timmy11Yarmouth A55000055
Pettyjohn, Ethan12MSSM55000055
Soare, Anca11Bangor Red55000055
Zhao, Eric12John Bapst Purple55000055
14Whitcomb, Zev12Camden Hills52000052
15Lu, Wenshin12Cape Elizabeth A51000051
Reichert, Lilian12Greely A51000051
17Tomassone, Max11Maranacook50000050
Dailey, Miles12Mt. Ararat A50000050
Gorske, Nathaniel9Brunswick A50000050
Kirkham, Connor10Falmouth A50000050
LaRose, Andre12Scarborough A50000050
Ly, Nathan11Westbrook A50000050
Mini, Mac12Waynflete A50000050
Sandin, Poppy10MDI50000050
Song, Stella11John Bapst Purple50000050
26Graves, Hayden12MDI49000049
Jeon, Julian12John Bapst Purple49000049
28Gross, Quinn10South Portland A48000048
Liu, Kaylee10John Bapst Purple48000048
30McDonald, Owen10Carrabec47000047
Hachem, Patrick10Falmouth A47000047
Kalloor, Alphy11Cheverus A47000047
Stockwell, Adam12Scarborough A47000047
Simmons, Acadia12GSA47000047
Reddy, Abhinav12MSSM47000047
36Atwood, Chandler12Carrabec46000046
Drage, Ronan12Boothbay46000046
Holme, Dylan10Oxford Hills46000046
Bergstrom, Morgan10Mt. Ararat A46000046
Cormier, Evan12Sanford A46000046
Foxlow, Alexandra10Marshwood A46000046
Fremont, Cece12Cape Elizabeth A46000046
Merriam, Atticus12Scarborough A46000046
Morrison, Kate12Portland A46000046
Reinertsen, Kai9Maine Coast Waldorf School A46000046
Woodruff, Jamie9Brunswick A46000046

RankSchoolLeagueCat1Cat2Cat3Cat4Cat5TeamMeetPrevTotal
1John Bapst PurpleEMML7272626957363680368
2Falmouth APi-Cone South7272576450233380338
3Bangor RedEMML7272624447323290329
4MSSM - IvoryAroostook7269594748223170317
5Westbrook APi-Cone South7264474152273030303
6Cheverus APi-Cone South6759562540282750275
Scarborough APi-Cone South6758425139182750275
8Portland APi-Cone South6759423647182690269
9MaranacookCMML6052424242292670267
10Falmouth BPi-Cone South5767423347192650265
11Mt Ararat APi-Cone South6754423731272580258
12Fryeburg PlatinumPi Cone North7261361947222570257
13Lincoln AcademyCMML6453473139222560256
14CarrabecCMML5933554539242550255
15Edward Little NewtonPi Cone North5764383134282520252
16Camden HillsCMML5755443735132410241
17Sanford APi-Cone South6755421739172370237
GSADowneast6042493135202370237
19Cape Elizabeth APi-Cone South5845403238152280228
20Gorham APi-Cone South6352441028192160216
Greely APi-Cone South4455362331272160216
22BoothbayCMML5446392431182120212
Bangor PlatinumEMML6459301729132120212
24Bonny Eagle APi-Cone South3950284327232100210
25Foxcroft WhiteEMML726035522132070207
26GardinerCMML5446302638112050205
27Waynflete APi-Cone South464533413172030203
28WADowneast5145271838232020202
29MSSM - EmeraldAroostook5846342316181950195
30South Portland APi-Cone South4738392928131940194
Thornton APi-Cone South626022029211940194
32ErskineCMML495238192391900190
33MCI LunarEMML4530272447151880188
34John Bapst WhiteEMML583930534181840184
35Waldorf APi-Cone South4838253621121800180
36Baxter APi-Cone South4247232528141790179
37Brunswick APi-Cone South4635273223141770177
38York APi-Cone South4646301225141730173
39Orono MaroonEMML3052223126111720172
40Hall-DaleCMML5128262626131700170
Marshwood APi-Cone South4538232231111700170
42HermonEMML394126832131590159
43Hampden PurpleEMML51342222271560156
44Gould AcademyPi Cone North552327528171550155
45Fryeburg GoldPi Cone North3326382221141540154
DexterEMML394931916101540154
47Portland BPi-Cone South423643016141510151
48Morse APi-Cone South2634282026141480148
Bangor GoldEMML36541672781480148
50Mattanawcook MaroonEMML3535182622111470147
51MedomakCMML303927212701440144
Kennebunk APi-Cone South473923414171440144
53Westbrook BPi-Cone South422830824111430143
54Biddeford APi-Cone South203123242371280128
55MDIDowneast3221221916141240124
56WinthropCMML312920424151230123
57Hampden WhiteEMML38321802771220122
Orono WhiteEMML28421802861220122
59EastonAroostook3231161315141210121
60BuckfieldPi Cone North411931111081200120
Gorham BPi-Cone South25353042331200120
62LewistonPi Cone North312317121791090109
63Mt Ararat BPi-Cone South352620413101080108
64BelfastCMML242216179151030103
Yarmouth APi-Cone South2416151119181030103
66Portland CPi-Cone South211922920111020102
67Spruce MtnPi Cone North321419520696096
68Cheverus CPi-Cone South322718071094094
69LeavittPi Cone North182618917391091
Massabesic APi-Cone South2723141010791091
71DISDowneast1917122091289089
72Oxford HillsPi Cone North1919217101086086
73Edward Little LeibnizPi Cone North3116151310085085
Bangor BlackEMML191521417985085
75BrewerEMML22192281081081
PVHS GreenEMML261618561081081
77MonmouthCMML171515712975075
78WatervilleCMML22141693771071
SchenckEMML19122656371071
80Hmp GoldEMML22149512769069
81Deering APi-Cone South221490101368068
82Central AroostookAroostook16241256366066
83Cheverus BPi-Cone South1010141410664064
84Central AnglesEMML2210659658058
85PolandPi Cone North21159011056056
86ConyCMML249647454054
Foxcroft MaroonEMML101213103654054
88Scarborough BPi-Cone South1612437951051
JB BlackEMML31490751051
90Mt BlueCMML19700111350050
91Lake RegionPi Cone North1841343749049
92Westbrook CPi-Cone South16101003645045
93NokomisEMML131090941041
94WinslowCMML4121007740040
95Sanford BPi-Cone South1411606037037
96Thornton BPi-Cone South1212704035035
97Baxter BPi-Cone South373123634034
98LawrenceCMML612604331031
99BucksportDowneast736410030030
100SearsportCMML413603329029
101Edward Little EinsteinPi Cone North107303427027
102Waldorf BPi-Cone South104300421021
103Mt ViewCMML34300414014
104MachiasDowneast033030909
105EllsworthDowneast000003303

2025 – 2026

RankStudentClassSchoolM1M2M3M4M5Total
1Klein, Jacob12Bangor Red6055606047282
2Liesnoi, Anton12Fryeburg Academy6060555542272
3Alberts, Audrey12Cape Elizabeth A5555525552269
4Dailey, Miles11Mt. Ararat A5060515647264
5Selinger, Indigo12Brunswick A5655465551263
6Grosjean, Kai10Bangor Red4855555548261
7Rooney, Sawyer12Maranacook6060434638247
8Straetz, Ben12Presque Isle5651515037245
9Lacy, Finnian12Greely A5160435038242
10Trieu, Evan10Cheverus A6055464533239
11Pelkey, Elijah12Erskine5556464237236
12Haller, Elias12Falmouth A4954435534235
13Couto, Preston12Bangor Red5050365740233
14Song, Stella10John Bapst Purple5551483642232
15Hachem, Patrick9Falmouth A4460434537229
16Palmlund, Sam12Greely A5651374637227
Sandin, Poppy9MDI5156374736227
18Bashir, Zafir12Bangor Red5148475525226
19Kanitkar, Thomas10Falmouth A5146504137225
20Schultz, Ryan12Mt. Ararat A4946465130222
21McCarthy, Daniel12Traip Academy A4750385531221
Reichart, Lilian11MSSM4655504129221
23Choi, Jason12John Bapst Purple5145394837220
He, Robin10John Bapst Purple5528524342220
25Halpern, Rafi10MSSM3551434642217
26Caruso, JohnPeter12Cony4755444125212
Nonken, Thomas12MSSM6050394617212
Soare, Anca10Bangor Red5651284730212
29Argentati, Lorenzo11GSA4360472732209
30Coyle, Jasher10Bonny Eagle A5141424227203
Gabrielson, Ezra12Cape Elizabeth A4655324228203
32Zhao, Eric12John Bapst Purple5147433526202
33Vel, Surya11John Bapst Purple5546244333201
34Pettyjohn, Ethan11MSSM5150372932199
35Tomassone, Max10Maranacook4150354230198
36Reinertsen, Kai9Freeport A5142314032196
Thompson, Timothy10Yarmouth A3537384739196
Dedek, Finn12MSSM4645393729196
39Sathyanarayanan, Vyom11Bangor Red4147373534194
40Lu, Wenshin11Cape Elizabeth A4446284528191
Lund, Connor12Falmouth A48564641191

RankSchoolLeagueCat1Cat2Cat3Cat4Cat5TeamMeetPrevTotal
1Bangor RedEMML72492853522227613771653
2Falmouth APi-Cone South62451947521724212751517
3John Bapst PurpleEMML68362332652124512571502
4MSSM IvoryAroostook47351847402721412351449
5Mt Ararat APi-Cone South48311847371719811591357
6Fryeburg PlatinumPi Cone North3732920491015711441301
7Greely APi-Cone South53321839431019510741269
8Yarmouth APi-Cone South40221220222013610111147
9Cape Elizabeth APi-Cone South4726173332151709441114
10Cheverus APi-Cone South502618264991789161094
11Westbrook APi-Cone South3930153134141639211084
12Portland APi-Cone South3927182728221619181079
13MaranacookCMML2022143340131429281070
14Scarborough APi-Cone South3522182521151369241060
15Sanford APi-Cone South42383301815146838984
16GSADowneast189121328686859945
17WA ADowneast502218172715149787936
18ConyCMML3616913236103775878
19Brunswick APi-Cone South43281215477152723875
20Waynflete APi-Cone South0000000858858
21Lincoln AcademyCMML27231514186103755858
22York APi-Cone South33233202510114698812
23Bangor PlatinumEMML28181226224110701811
24Edward Little NewtonPi Cone North311918112311113695808
25Hampden PurpleEMML479123181099709808
26ErskineCMML301791619394674768
27Falmouth BPi-Cone South1537310644720764
28Foxcroft WhiteEMML4212916247110633743
29BoothbayCMML273115172010120609729
30MessalonskeeCMML3410914121089600689
31MSSM EmeraldAroostook730621340648688
32Bonny Eagle APi-Cone South2213121319685599684
33Portland BPi-Cone South23311517167109573682
34MDIDowneast242231010776602678
35MCI LunarEMML321032114686585671
36CarrabecCMML1913151722389572661
37Baxter APi-Cone South249613271089570659
38Gould AcademyPi Cone North201339121067586653
39GardinerCMML20171813191097513610
40Freeport APi-Cone South14631525770514584
41Kennebunk APi-Cone South31963261186494580
MedomakCMML171579231384496580
43Hampden WhiteEMML24612311359504563
44Presque IsleAroostook24637121365495560
45John Bapst WhiteEMML34931019782426508
46Hall-DaleCMML1096418350453503
47Deering APi-Cone South1833010640459499
48Orono MaroonEMML1336415041450491
49South Portland APi-Cone South206311151065422487
50Fryeburg GoldPi Cone Northx0483483
51Mattanawcook MaroonEMML25631128376406482
52DexterEMML3992223773408481
53HermonEMML251064121067397464
54Camden HillsCMML12129106049409458
55Casco Bay APi-Cone South1090106439401440
56WA BDowneast10166017655373428
57Biddeford APi-Cone South3839027683340423
58Easton AAroostook1833815754363417
Bangor BlackEMML2418627287110307417
60WatervilleCMML1806318045371416
61Mt ViewCMML2093317759348407
62Gorham APi-Cone South3613325267110289399
63Spruce MtnPi Cone North77606733359392
64Thornton APi-Cone South0000000371371
65BuckfieldPi Cone North97639741317358
66Traip APi-Cone South1233810541315356
Hampden GoldEMML25103018763293356
68BrewerEMML103339432316348
69Waynflete BPi-Cone South0000000336336
70PVHS GreenEMML1906027355266321
71Westbrook BPi-Cone South3366012764250314
72EllsworthDowneast1463414950262312
73PolandPi Cone North63000312291303
74Greely BPi-Cone South2693012050249299
75Falmouth CPi-Cone South0000000290290
76Baxter BPi-Cone South306314632253285
77Morse APi-Cone South84373025252277
78Wells APi-Cone South187379044229273
79Mt BlueCMML430020633232265
80Waldorf APi-Cone South100003316243259
81LewistonPi Cone North60309624232256
82Mt Ararat BPi-Cone South0000303246249
WinthropCMML333013426223249
84Marshwood APi-Cone South9301011740203243
85Old TownEMML73003013214227
86BelfastCMML240306033189222
87Orono WhiteEMML10100018341164205
88Bangor GoldEMML0000000200200
89LeavittPi Cone North933015333157190
90Lake RegionPi Cone North34003313175188
91MSSM MauveAroostook0000000182182
92Yarmouth BPi-Cone South0000000178178
93WinslowCMML46633325145170
SchenckEMML0153019037133170
95Massabesic APi-Cone South60009722135157
96Central Aroostook AAroostook06606018136154
97MachiasDowneast733416740104144
98Edward Little LeibnizPi Cone North60633018109127
99Sacopee Valley APi-Cone South0000000120120
100LawrenceCMML300030698104
101Cheverus BPi-Cone South303096217899
102Casco Bay BPi-Cone South00000009898
103MonmouthCMML036003128092
104NokomisEMML300090125163
105Oxford HillsPi Cone North00300035760
106SearsportCMML00603094756
107Easton BAroostook00000005555
DISDowneast00000005555
109Sanford BPi-Cone South330330123244
110SkowheganCMML00000003939
111Central AnglesEMML00006063036
112Portland CPi-Cone South00603091827
113Central Aroostook BAroostook00000002424
114Lee BlueEMML00000002121
115Brunswick BPi-Cone South00303713619
116Gorham BPi-Cone South00000001212
117Foxcroft MaroonEMML000000033

2024 – 2025

RankStudentClassSchoolM1M2M3M4M5Total
1Tussing, Asa12Deering6055455157268
2Klein, Jacob11Bangor Red4657514660260
3Martinez Nocito, Nico12Maranacook6047555146259
4Alberts, Audrey11Cape Elizabeth5551454655252
5Selinger, Indigo11Brunswick4657504155249
6Straetz, Ben11Presque Isle4655504651248
Busko, Alex12Bangor Red5545604147248
8Bradford, Xavier12Baxter Academy5550453952241
9Dimitri, Henry12Edward Little5552464245240
10Brown, Jayden12Lincoln Academy4748554246238
11O'Connor, Lochlan12MSSM Ivory5653343855236
12Lund, Connor11Falmouth5539504345232
13Song, Stella9Foxcroft Maroon3948524250231
Takagi, Haruki12Fryeburg Academy5648553339231
15Fagerlund, Matthew12Scarborough5251473543228
16Liesnoi, Anton11Fryeburg Academy60605154225
Asch, Miriam12Hall-Dale4638454650225
18Hubbard, Iris12Yarmouth4147374652223
19Grosjean, Kai9Bangor Red5641414338219
20Reichert, Graham11MSSM Ivory5052413935217
21Rooney, Sawyer11Maranacook5142374738215
22Bashir, Zafir11Bangor Red4541344151212
Tran, Kiet12WA3642424745212
24Kellen, Cash12Cheverus5052382941210
25Anghel, Ari11MSSM Ivory4239424145209
26Pelkey, Elijah11Erskine3647403350206
27Dailey, Miles10Mt. Ararat4048453339205
28Choi, Jason11John Bapst Purple4636522641201
29Lu, Jiayu11Fryeburg Academy5537373337199
30Soylemez, Ufuk12Fryeburg Academy5537462634198
31Lacy, Finnian11Greely2939452955197
32Charrette, Mathieu12Yarmouth2144404744196
33Haller, Elias11Falmouth3940373544195
34Kovacs, Kro11Yarmouth2345354348194
35Stockwell, Ethan12Scarborough3336354247193
36Trieu, Evan9Cheverus4335394233192
37Schultz, Ryan11Mt. Ararat3148383934190
38Yook, Ryan12Gould4046373531189
39Rousseau, JR12MSSM Ivory3540403437186
40He, Robin9John Bapst White5036392930184

RankSchoolLeagueCat1Cat2Cat3Cat4Cat5TeamMeetPrevTotal
1Bangor RedEMML68684764682233712381575
2Fryeburg PlatinumPCN72624555661431411681482
3MSSM IvoryAML72694447611030311451448
4Falmouth APCS72484141681728711041391
5MaranacookCMML40354338581422810621290
6Yarmouth APCS7265424260233049841288
7Scarborough APCS5745304556232569941250
8Mt Ararat APCS534134283061929561148
9John Bapst PurpleEMML5436392943132149281142
10Portland APCS414330314461958801075
11ErskineCMML5436252653102048631067
12Lincoln AcademyCMML4325332559222078281035
13Cheverus APCS4530361548131878351022
14Hampden PurpleEMML62132635913176804980
15Waynflete APCS472530106113186767953
16MSSM EmeraldAML282025255510163781944
17Foxcroft WhiteEMML682932372415205719924
18Gould AcademyPCN362038134215164755919
19Washington Acad ADNE483536313915204710914
20Cape Elizabeth APCS29103112353120790910
21Westbrook APCS422520245313177716893
22Brunswick APCS161940125510152683835
23Bangor BlackEMML39452822407181653834
24Edward Little NewtonPCN372133104110152669821
25Falmouth BPCS56363927379204610814
26MCI LunarEMML462718304217180632812
27Presque IsleAML383114122014129657786
28MedomakCMML33352683013145548693
29Fryeburg GoldPCN572522203713174516690
30Baxter APCS49332523466182500682
31Deering APCS241616202027123548671
32MessalonskeeCMML36272902614132522654
33York APCS272422132910125526651
34Orono MaroonEMML91016048386564650
35Sanford APCS53332223469186451637
36George Stevens AcadDNE29181715326117519636
37BrewerEMML25172263710117511628
38Marshwood APCS22511032676542618
39Portland BPCS13303685610153451604
40Hall-DaleCMML15101012391096485581
41Hampden WhiteEMML402180406115455570
42Mattanawcook MaroonEMML12329021368494562
43Greely APCS484139185610212338550
44BoothbayCMML368194161093450543
45BuckfieldPCN283194311095436531
46Freeport APCS321015039399424523
47Camden HillsCMML2019220121083435518
48BelfastCMML223221020683420503
49ConyCMML10718426368423491
50DexterEMML97261239396386482
51Traip APCS1838451553427480
52Bonny Eagle APCS221700271076403479
53EllsworthDNE3021309369135327462
54Mt ViewCMML24411029977346423
55Wells APCS201112425678344422
56HermonEMML31327016986331417
57Mt BlueCMML1767015651362413
58Hampden GoldEMML21154030676314390
59John Bapst WhiteEMML000000388388
60GardinerCMML141010023663310373
61Kennebunk APCS29310021669295364
62South Portland APCS14128817362297359
CarrabecCMML23414339689270359
64Waynflete BPCS11011011639314353
65MSSM MauveAML1844138956292348
66Easton AAML731105632307339
67MDIDNE144110111353281334
68Portland CPCS0000033330333
69Bangor GoldEMML1913198231092233325
70St. Dominic Academy BlackPCN9684301370250320
71Westbrook BPCS18010015346268314
72OceansideCMML201034201370241311
73Westbrook CPCS379012738269307
74Washington Acad BDNE1707016343260303
75Orono WhiteEMML438031652223275
76PolandPCN044013324236260
77Lake RegionPCN937018340206246
PVHS GreenEMML330023332214246
79Spruce MtnPCN30309621217238
80WinthropCMML311708635197232
81SchenckEMML330028337176213
82WatervilleCMML73707327176203
83Mt Ararat BPCS600081024166190
84WinslowCMML06348627162189
85Casco Bay APCS3314013336152188
86LewistonPCN0000000177177
87St. Dominic Academy WhitePCN33705624144168
88Falmouth CPCS377260337689165
89LeavittPCN330028943118161
90Central AroostookAML6000039150159
91Baxter BPCS107705332126158
92LawrenceCMML3000036150156
93Central AnglesEMML103005321134155
94Bangor PlatinumEMML000000151151
95Foxcroft MaroonEMML135803332108140
96Greely BPCS633019334104138
97Sanford BPCS1113401094790137
98MorsePCS130842976172133
99Fryeburg SilverPCN0130130
100Oxford HillsPCN84700019108127
101Old TownEMML30401262596121
102SumnerDNE60003615105120
103Biddeford APCS93903535956115
104Brunswick BPCS0105105
Sacopee Valley APCS3030441491105
106Cheverus BPCS13040032081101
107Scarborough BPCS09595
108Edward Little LeibnizPCN7344126365591
109DISDNE08989
110SkowheganCMML00000008282
111SearsportCMML334043174461
112Easton BAML0000005959
113MonmouthCMML004056154156
114NokomisEMML603003122335
115St. Dominic Academy GrayPCN6000103191231
BucksportDNE00005052631
117Central Aroostook BAML00000003030
118MachiasDNE00000001616
119Cheverus CPCS01414
120Casco Bay BPCS40005312012
121Easton CAML00000077
122Yarmouth BPCS066
Scroll to Top